-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Peshanukot

Map of Peshanukot Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesano Kot,Peshano Kot,Peshano Kowt,Peshanukot,Pes̲h̲āno Kowt,Pês̲h̲ānō Kōṯ,Pěšāno Kot,pshanw kwt,پشانو كوت,پښانو کوټ, Peshanukot

Peshanukot

Welcome to the Peshanukot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Peshanukot. See Peshanukot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Peshanukot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Peshanukot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39211/69.35523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Peshanukot
  •  
Places near Peshanukot

Online Dating

Peshanukot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peshanukot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peshanukot, Afghanistan