-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lmandze Ghar

Map of Lmandze Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory L'mandzhegar,Gory L’mandzhegar,Lmandz-e Ghar,Lmandze Ghar,Lmandzē Ghar,Lmanje Ghar,Lmanjē Ghaṟ,lmndz ghr,لمندزٔ غر,لمنځې غر, Lmandzē Ghar

Lmandze Ghar

Welcome to the Lmandze Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lmandzē Ghar. See Lmandze Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lmandzē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lmandze Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43494/69.42184
  • Altitude: 2887 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Lmandze Ghar
  •  
Places near Lmandze Ghar
‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (3.9 km) Shahīd Kêlay (4.1 km) Shvak (4.1 km) Alakadari-Shvak (4.2 km) Shwāk (4.4 km) Kar Khēl (4.5 km) Mūsá Khēl (4.5 km) Bagh-e Kahōl (4.7 km) Katskay (4.8 km) Miṯī Khēl (4.8 km) Ghōrān (5 km) Dukānhā-ye Shabak (5 km) Lambalī Kōṯ (5 km) Nevay Kowt (5.1 km) Bārak Kêlay (5.3 km) Howas Khēl (5.3 km) Nêwī Kōṯ (5.3 km) Nêwī Kōṯ (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Lmandze Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lmandze Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lmandze Ghar, Afghanistan