-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kame Parozho Khwar

Map of Kame Parozho Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kame Parozho Khwar,Kame Parozo Khwar,Kame Paruzho Khwar,Kameparozu-Khvar,Kamē Parožo Khwar,Kamē Parōzhō Khwaṟ,Kamē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ,Kamē Paṟūzho Khwaṟ,kmy prwzhw khwr,کمی پروژو خور,کمې پړوژو خوړ, Kamē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ

Kame Parozho Khwar

Welcome to the Kame Parozho Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ. See Kame Parozho Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kame Parozho Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3975/69.38592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kame Parozho Khwar
  •  
Places near Kame Parozho Khwar

Online Dating

Kame Parozho Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kame Parozho Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kame Parozho Khwar, Afghanistan