-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dokanha-ye Shabak

Map of Dokanha-ye Shabak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-i-Sabak,Dokanha-ye Shabak,Dokānhā-i-Šabak,Dokānhā-ye Shabak,Dukanha-ye Shabak,Dukankhayi Shabak,Dukānhā-ye Shabak,دکانهای شبک, Dokānhā-ye Shabak

Dokanha-ye Shabak

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Shabak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Shabak. See Dokanha-ye Shabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Shabak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokanha-ye Shabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40926/69.37721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Shabak
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Shabak

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Shabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Shabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Shabak, Afghanistan