-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lachi Khel

Map of Lachi Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lachi Khel,Lachi Kheyl,Lachikheyl',Lachikheyl’,Lacikhel,Lāchī Kheyl,Lāchī Khēl,Lāčikhēl,lachy khyl,لاچی خيل,لاچی خېل, Lāchī Khēl

Lachi Khel

Welcome to the Lachi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāchī Khēl. See Lachi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lachi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41674/69.35775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Lachi Khel
  •  
Places near Lachi Khel
Lāchī Khēl (0 km) Dzhanikot (0.3 km) Zor-Kot (0.4 km) Taṉak Kōṯ (0.6 km) Kōragay (0.8 km) Tswanḏēr (0.8 km) Nêwī Kōṯ (1.4 km) Nevay Kowt (1.5 km) Kōṯkay (1.7 km) Nêwī Kōṯ (1.9 km) Lākhī Kōṯ (1.9 km) Shwāk (1.9 km) Dukānhā-ye Shabak (2 km) Alakadari-Shvak (2.1 km) Mêrchō Kêlay (2.2 km) Kar Khēl (2.3 km) Lambalī Kōṯ (2.4 km) Kanḏow Kêlay (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Lachi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lachi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lachi Khel, Afghanistan