-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zor-Kot

Map of Zor-Kot Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Kot,Zor-Kot,Zur Kowt,Zōr Kōṯ,Zōṟ Kōt,Zōṟ Kōṯ,Zūr Kowt,zwr kwt,زور كوت,زور کوټ, Zor-Kot

Zor-Kot

Welcome to the Zor-Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zor-Kot. See Zor-Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zor-Kot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zor-Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41881/69.35428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Zor-Kot
  •  
Places near Zor-Kot

Online Dating

Zor-Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor-Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor-Kot, Afghanistan