-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lambali Kot

Map of Lambali Kot Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lambali Kot,Lambali Kowt,Lambali Kōt,Lambalikot,Lambalī Kōṯ,lmbly kwt,لمبلی كوت,لمبلی کوټ, Lambalī Kōṯ

Lambali Kot

Welcome to the Lambali Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lambalī Kōṯ. See Lambali Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lambalī Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lambali Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43661/69.36771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Lambali Kot
  •  
Places near Lambali Kot

Online Dating

Lambali Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lambali Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lambali Kot, Afghanistan