Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tori Khelo Algad

Map of Tori Khelo Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tori Khelo Algad,Torikhelo Lgad,Torikheylul'gad,Torikheylul’gad,Turi Kheylo Lgad,Tōrī Khēlō Algaḏ,Tōṟikhēlo Lgad,Tūrī Kheylo Lgaḏ,twry khylw lgd,توری خيلو لگد,توری خېلو لگډ, Tōrī Khēlō Algaḏ

Tori Khelo Algad

Welcome to the Tori Khelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrī Khēlō Algaḏ. See Tori Khelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrī Khēlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tori Khelo Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tori Khelo Algad
Places near Tori Khelo Algad

Online Dating

Tori Khelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tori Khelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tori Khelo Algad, Afghanistan