-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Iwaz Khel

Map of `Iwaz Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ivazkheyl',Ivazkheyl’,`Evadzkhel,`Evaz Kheyl,`Ewadzkhel,`Iwaz Khel,عوض خيل,عوض خېل,‘Evaḏẕkhēl,‘Evaẕ Kheyl,‘Ewaḏẕkhēl,‘Iwaẕ Khēl, ‘Iwaẕ Khēl

`Iwaz Khel

Welcome to the `Iwaz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Iwaẕ Khēl. See `Iwaz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Iwaẕ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Iwaz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37942/69.32004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near `Iwaz Khel
  •  
Places near `Iwaz Khel

Online Dating

`Iwaz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Iwaz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Iwaz Khel, Afghanistan