-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsaprunah

Map of Tsaprunah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capruna,Capṟūna,Chapruna,Tsaparnah,Tsaprownah,Tsaprunah,Tsaprūnah,chprwnh,څپرنه,څپرونه,چپرونه, Tsaprūnah

Tsaprunah

Welcome to the Tsaprunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaprūnah. See Tsaprunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaprūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsaprunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37607/69.31326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tsaprunah
  •  
Places near Tsaprunah

Online Dating

Tsaprunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaprunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaprunah, Afghanistan