-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Treli Algad

Map of Treli Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Treli Algad,Treli Lgad,Trelil'gad,Trelil’gad,Trēlī Algaḏ,Tṟēli Lgaḏ,lgd tryly,ترېلی لگډ,لگد تریلی, Trēlī Algaḏ

Treli Algad

Welcome to the Treli Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trēlī Algaḏ. See Treli Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trēlī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Treli Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37469/69.32408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Treli Algad
  •  
Places near Treli Algad
Ayūb Khēl (0.5 km) ‘Iwaẕ Khēl (0.6 km) Aḩmad Bēg (0.9 km) Tsaprūnah (1 km) Lukmānī (1.3 km) Jīkhay (1.6 km) Kārēzgay (2.1 km) Uzdapsha (2.1 km) Shāh Kêlay (2.4 km) Alikot (2.4 km) Zhawêrah (2.7 km) Kanḏow Kōṯ (2.8 km) Ḩaqdād Khēl (3.1 km) Kanḏow Kêlay (3.2 km) Qādar Kōṯ (3.3 km) Rōjī Khēl (3.3 km) Peshanukot (3.5 km) Gulkhān Kêlay (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Treli Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Treli Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Treli Algad, Afghanistan