Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shahi Kot Khwar

Map of Shahi Kot Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahi Kot Khwar,Shahi Kot Khwar,Shahi Kowt Khwar,Shakhikotkhvar,Shāhī Kowt Khwaṟ,Shāhī Kōṯ Khwaṟ,shylh shahy kwt,Šāhi Kot Khwar,شاهی کوټ خوړ,شیلهٔٔ شاهی كوت, Shāhī Kōṯ Khwaṟ

Shahi Kot Khwar

Welcome to the Shahi Kot Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Kōṯ Khwaṟ. See Shahi Kot Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Kōṯ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahi Kot Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shahi Kot Khwar
Places near Shahi Kot Khwar

Online Dating

Shahi Kot Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahi Kot Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Kot Khwar, Afghanistan