-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nipki Khel

Map of Nipki Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nepki Khel,Nepki Kheyl,Nepkikhel,Nepkikhēl,Nepkī Kheyl,Nipki Khel,Nipkikheyl',Nipkikheyl’,Nipkī Khēl,Nêpkī Khēl,npky khyl,نپكی خيل,نپکی خېل, Nipkī Khēl

Nipki Khel

Welcome to the Nipki Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nipkī Khēl. See Nipki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nipkī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nipki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40705/69.04092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Nipki Khel
  •  
Places near Nipki Khel

Online Dating

Nipki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nipki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nipki Khel, Afghanistan