-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Spin Sari

Map of Spin Sari Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Sari,Spinsari,Spīn Sārī,spyn sry,سپين سری,سپین ساری, Spīn Sārī

Spin Sari

Welcome to the Spin Sari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Sārī. See Spin Sari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Sārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Sari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41862/69.04118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Spin Sari
  •  
Places near Spin Sari

Online Dating

Spin Sari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Sari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Sari, Afghanistan