-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khusa Chine

Map of Khusa Chine Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa Chinah,Khosa Chinay,Khosa Cine,Khosā Chīnah,Khosā Činē,Khusa Chinah,Khusa Chine,Khusā Chīnah,Khusā Chīnē,Khōsā Chīnay,خسا چینې,خوسا چینی,چشمۀ خسا, Khusā Chīnē

Khusa Chine

Welcome to the Khusa Chine google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusā Chīnē. See Khusa Chine photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusā Chīnē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khusa Chine
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32714/69.17532
  • Altitude: 2885 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Khusa Chine
  •  
Places near Khusa Chine

Online Dating

Khusa Chine Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khusa Chine, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusa Chine, Afghanistan