-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Baspah

Map of Baspah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baspa,Baspah,bsph,بسپه, Baspah

Baspah

Welcome to the Baspah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baspah. See Baspah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baspah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baspah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30294/69.36695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Baspah
  •  
Places near Baspah

Online Dating

Baspah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baspah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baspah, Afghanistan