-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Laghoray

Map of Laghoray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghoray,Laghuray,Laghōray,Laghōṟay,Laghūṟay,Lagoray,لغوړی, Laghōṟay

Laghoray

Welcome to the Laghoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghōṟay. See Laghoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghōṟay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Laghoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3467/69.35583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Laghoray
  •  
Places near Laghoray
Laghōṟay (0 km) Hākī Kêlay (0.4 km) Hākī Kêlay (0.4 km) Gulkhān Kêlay (0.9 km) Hākī Kêlay (1 km) Salmān Khēl (1.5 km) Khwājah Kêlay (1.7 km) Ḩaqdād Khēl (2.1 km) Alikot (2.1 km) Zhawêrah (2.2 km) Dowaṟ (2.5 km) Shāh Kêlay (2.7 km) Rōjī Khēl (2.7 km) Kārēzgay (2.9 km) Kachkêy (3 km) Lukmānī (3.1 km) Aḩmad Bēg (3.4 km) Ōbas̲h̲tay (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Laghoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghoray, Afghanistan