-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsrek

Map of Tsrek Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Crek,Cṟek,Gora Chrik,Tsrek,Tsrik,Tsrêk,څرک, Tsrêk

Tsrek

Welcome to the Tsrek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsrêk. See Tsrek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsrêk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsrek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17028/68.98861
  • Altitude: 2619 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Tsrek
  •  
Places near Tsrek

Online Dating

Tsrek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsrek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsrek, Afghanistan