-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakasakhib,Ziarat-e Kaka Saheb,Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib,Zyarat Kaka Saheb,Zyarate Kaka Saheb,Zyāṟat Kākā Sāḩeb,Zyāṟate Kākā Sāḩeb,Zīārat-e Kākā Sāḩeb,Zīārat-e Kākā Şāḩib,زیارت کاکا صاحب, Zīārat-e Kākā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Kākā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Kākā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41939/68.88766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib
Mullāyānō Kalā (1.5 km) Tsêray (2 km) Nākām (2.2 km) Khandaq (3.2 km) Mūsá Jān Kalā (3.6 km) Kulāl Gū (3.8 km) Shākīān (5.5 km) Chêghatay (5.7 km) Khāgīn (6 km) Kōṯī Khēl (6.6 km) Khwāzêk (6.6 km) Paṯān (6.7 km) Dēngō (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Kaka Sahib, Afghanistan