-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Musa Jan Kala

Map of Musa Jan Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Jan Kala,Musandzhankala,Mūsa Jān Kalā,Mūsá Jān Kalā,موسى جان کلا, Mūsá Jān Kalā

Musa Jan Kala

Welcome to the Musa Jan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Jān Kalā. See Musa Jan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Jān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Musa Jan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41885/68.92648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Musa Jan Kala
  •  
Places near Musa Jan Kala

Online Dating

Musa Jan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Jan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Jan Kala, Afghanistan