-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Murad Khel

Map of Murad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad Kheyl,Moradkhel,Morād Kheyl,Moṟāḏkhēl,Murad Khel,Muradkheyl',Muradkheyl’,Murād Khēl,مراد خېل, Murād Khēl

Murad Khel

Welcome to the Murad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād Khēl. See Murad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Murad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44391/68.98955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Murad Khel
  •  
Places near Murad Khel

Online Dating

Murad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad Khel, Afghanistan