-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dirgay

Map of Dirgay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargay,Dergay,Dirgay,Dêrgay,درگی,Ḏergay, Dirgay

Dirgay

Welcome to the Dirgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirgay. See Dirgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dirgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44518/68.98017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dirgay
  •  
Places near Dirgay
Dirgay (0 km) Murād Khēl (0.9 km) Guldād Khēl (1 km) Ghanī Khēl (1.2 km) Mīr Afghān Kalā (1.3 km) Madō Khēl (1.8 km) Khūnī Bāghchah (2 km) Gōdul (2.3 km) Sikān (2.4 km) Chahār Kalā (2.5 km) Gharwāl (2.8 km) Dowlat Zaī (3.1 km) Khāgīn (3.2 km) Mastī Kalā (3.2 km) Mullā Kalā (3.2 km) Shakar Khēl (3.2 km) Kōh-e Now (3.2 km) Hazār Khēl (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Dirgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirgay, Afghanistan