Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mir Afghan Kala

Map of Mir Afghan Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Afghan Kala,Mirafgankala,Mirafghan Kala,Mīr Afghān Kalā,Mīṟafghān Kalā,میر افغان کلا, Mīr Afghān Kalā

Mir Afghan Kala

Welcome to the Mir Afghan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Afghān Kalā. See Mir Afghan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Afghān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir Afghan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mir Afghan Kala
Places near Mir Afghan Kala

Online Dating

Mir Afghan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Afghan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Afghan Kala, Afghanistan