-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khwajah Gulfat

Map of Khwajah Gulfat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagul'fat,Khodzhagul’fat,Khvajeh Golfat,Khvājeh Golfat,Khwaja Gulfat,Khwajah Gulfat,Khwāja Gulfat,Khwājah Gulfat,خواجه گلفت, Khwājah Gulfat

Khwajah Gulfat

Welcome to the Khwajah Gulfat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gulfat. See Khwajah Gulfat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gulfat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Gulfat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45596/68.89167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gulfat
  •  
Places near Khwajah Gulfat
Kulāl Gū (0.5 km) Shākīān (1.6 km) Chêghatay (1.7 km) Nākām (2 km) Tsêray (2.7 km) Paṯān (2.8 km) Kōṯī Khēl (3.5 km) Mullāyānō Kalā (3.7 km) Khandaq (4.2 km) Khwāzêk (4.5 km) Mūsá Jān Kalā (5.2 km) Makāwah (5.3 km) Khāgīn (5.4 km) Zarghūn Shahr (5.6 km) Sikān (5.9 km) Dowlat Zaī (6.3 km) Mīr Afghān Kalā (7.3 km) Shakar Khēl (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Gulfat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Gulfat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gulfat, Afghanistan