-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman

Map of Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhman,Ziarat-e `Abd ol Rahman,Ziarat-e `Abd or Rahman,Ziarat-e `Abd ur Rahman,Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman,Zyarat `Abdurrahman,Zyarate `Abdurrahman,Zyāṟat ‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmān,Zyāṟate ‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmān,Zīārat-e ‘Abd ol Raḩmān,Zīārat-e ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Zīārat-e ‘Abd ur Raḩmān,Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩman,زیارت عبدالرحمن, Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩman

Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩman. See Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩman area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45177/68.8855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman
Kulāl Gū (0.3 km) Nākām (1.4 km) Shākīān (1.9 km) Tsêray (2.1 km) Chêghatay (2.2 km) Mullāyānō Kalā (3 km) Paṯān (3.5 km) Kōṯī Khēl (4.3 km) Khandaq (4.3 km) Khwāzêk (5.2 km) Mūsá Jān Kalā (5.3 km) Zarghūn Shahr (5.5 km) Khāgīn (5.8 km) Makāwah (6 km) Sikān (6.5 km) Dowlat Zaī (6.9 km) Mīr Afghān Kalā (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman, Afghanistan