-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zarghun Shahr Shaylah

Map of Zarghun Shahr Shaylah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarghun Shahr Shaylah,Zarghun Shahr Shelah,Zarghunsahr Sela,Zarghūn Shahr Shaylah,Zarghūn Shahr Shēlah,Zarghūnšahr Šela,Zargunshakhrshela,زرغون شهر شیله, Zarghūn Shahr Shaylah

Zarghun Shahr Shaylah

Welcome to the Zarghun Shahr Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarghūn Shahr Shaylah. See Zarghun Shahr Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarghūn Shahr Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zarghun Shahr Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48228/68.88614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Zarghun Shahr Shaylah
  •  
Places near Zarghun Shahr Shaylah

Online Dating

Zarghun Shahr Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarghun Shahr Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarghun Shahr Shaylah, Afghanistan