-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsaparay

Map of Tsaparay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparay,Capaṟay,Gora Chaparay,Tsaparay,Tsaperai,Tsapêraī,chpry,چپری, Tsaparay

Tsaparay

Welcome to the Tsaparay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaparay. See Tsaparay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaparay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsaparay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93333/69.44944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Tsaparay
  •  
Places near Tsaparay

Online Dating

Tsaparay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaparay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaparay, Afghanistan