-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → lwy naw

Map of lwy naw Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Nav,Lowy Nāv,Loy Naw,Lōy Nāw,lwy naw,لوی ناو, لوی ناو

lwy naw

Welcome to the lwy naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لوی ناو. See lwy naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لوی ناو area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of lwy naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95083/69.48056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near lwy naw
  •  
Places near lwy naw

Online Dating

lwy naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

lwy naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lwy naw, Afghanistan