Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gora Sratiga

Map of Gora Sratiga Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sratiga,Sra Tiga,Srah Tigah,Srah Tizhah,Srah Tīgah,Srah Tīz̲h̲ah,Sṟa Tiga,srh tygh,سره تيگه, Gora Sratiga

Gora Sratiga

Welcome to the Gora Sratiga google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sratiga. See Gora Sratiga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sratiga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sratiga
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gora Sratiga
Places near Gora Sratiga

Online Dating

Gora Sratiga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sratiga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sratiga, Afghanistan