-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Torapane

Map of Torapane Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Pane,Torah Pane,Torapane,Towrah Pane,Towrah Pānē,Turah Pane,Tōrah Pāṉē,Tōṟa Pāṉē,Tūrah Pānē,twrh pany,توره پانی, Torapane

Torapane

Welcome to the Torapane google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Torapane. See Torapane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Torapane area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Torapane
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91583/69.4375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Torapane
  •  
Places near Torapane

Online Dating

Torapane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torapane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torapane, Afghanistan