Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gora Khadoychina

Map of Gora Khadoychina Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadoychina,Hadoy Chinah,Hadoy Cina,Hadoy Čina,Haduy Chinah,Haḏōy Chīnah,Haḏūy Chīnah,hdwy chynh,هدوی چينه, Gora Khadoychina

Gora Khadoychina

Welcome to the Gora Khadoychina google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khadoychina. See Gora Khadoychina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khadoychina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khadoychina
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gora Khadoychina
Places near Gora Khadoychina

Online Dating

Gora Khadoychina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Khadoychina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khadoychina, Afghanistan