Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tandoray

Map of Tandoray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandoray,Tanduray,Tandōray,Tandūray,Tanḏōṟay,tndwry,تندوری, Tandoray


Welcome to the Tandoray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandoray. See Tandoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandoray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tandoray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tandoray
Places near Tandoray

Online Dating

Tandoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tandoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandoray, Afghanistan