-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shige Zhawerah

Map of Shige Zhawerah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shige Zawarah,Shige Zhawerah,Shigezavara,Shīgē Zawarah,Shīgē Zhawêrah,Sige Zawara,shygy zwrh,Šigē Žawara,شیگی زوره,شیگې ژوره, Shīgē Zhawêrah

Shige Zhawerah

Welcome to the Shige Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīgē Zhawêrah. See Shige Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīgē Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shige Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83604/69.45417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Shige Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Shige Zhawerah

Online Dating

Shige Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shige Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shige Zhawerah, Afghanistan