Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kamkai Michalghu Ghar

Map of Kamkai Michalghu Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkimichal'gu-Gar,Gora Kamkimichal’gu-Gar,Kamkai Michalghu Ghar,Kamkaī Michalghū Ghar,Kamki Mecalghu Ghar,Kamki Mechalghu Ghar,Kamki Mečalghu Ghar,کمکی مچلغو غر, Kamkaī Michalghū Ghar

Kamkai Michalghu Ghar

Welcome to the Kamkai Michalghu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Michalghū Ghar. See Kamkai Michalghu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Michalghū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamkai Michalghu Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kamkai Michalghu Ghar
Places near Kamkai Michalghu Ghar

Online Dating

Kamkai Michalghu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Michalghu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Michalghu Ghar, Afghanistan