-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Babakaray

Map of Babakaray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babakaray,Bābakaray,Bābākaray,babakry,باباكری,بابکری, Bābakaray

Babakaray

Welcome to the Babakaray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābakaray. See Babakaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābakaray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Babakaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81473/69.38477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Babakaray
  •  
Places near Babakaray

Online Dating

Babakaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babakaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babakaray, Afghanistan