-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mogila Khodzhachasht

Map of Mogila Khodzhachasht Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Chasht,Khvājeh Chās̲h̲t,Khwaja Cast,Khwajah Chasht,Khwāja Čāšt,Khwājah Chās̲h̲t,Mogila Khodzhachasht,khwajh chasht,خواجه چاشت, Mogila Khodzhachasht

Mogila Khodzhachasht

Welcome to the Mogila Khodzhachasht google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Khodzhachasht. See Mogila Khodzhachasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Khodzhachasht area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Khodzhachasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85083/69.36167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Mogila Khodzhachasht
  •  
Places near Mogila Khodzhachasht

Online Dating

Mogila Khodzhachasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Khodzhachasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Khodzhachasht, Afghanistan