Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nazir Dzay

Map of Nazir Dzay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nazirdzhay,Nazir Dzay,Nazirjay,Naz̧īr Dzāy,Naz̧īrjāy,nzyrjay,نظيرجای, Naz̧īr Dzāy

Nazir Dzay

Welcome to the Nazir Dzay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧īr Dzāy. See Nazir Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧īr Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nazir Dzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nazir Dzay
Places near Nazir Dzay

Online Dating

Nazir Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazir Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazir Dzay, Afghanistan