Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chihil Gaziyano Ghar

Map of Chihil Gaziyano Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazyano Ghar,Chehel Gaziano Ghar,Chehel Gazīāno Ghar,Chihil Gaziyano Ghar,Chihil Gaziyānō Ghar,Gora Chakhil'gaziyanu-Gar,Gora Chakhil’gaziyanu-Gar,chhl gzyanw ghr,Čehelgazyāno Ghar,چهل گزيانو غر,چهل گزیانو غر, Chihil Gaziyānō Ghar

Chihil Gaziyano Ghar

Welcome to the Chihil Gaziyano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Gaziyānō Ghar. See Chihil Gaziyano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Gaziyānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chihil Gaziyano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2991 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chihil Gaziyano Ghar
Places near Chihil Gaziyano Ghar

Online Dating

Chihil Gaziyano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Gaziyano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Gaziyano Ghar, Afghanistan