Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ninalay

Map of Ninalay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ninalay,Ninalay,Ninālay,Nīnālay,nnaly,ننالی,نینالی, Nīnālay


Welcome to the Ninalay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīnālay. See Ninalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīnālay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ninalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3288 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ninalay
Places near Ninalay

Online Dating

Ninalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ninalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ninalay, Afghanistan