-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Loy Wish Dasht

Map of Loy Wish Dasht Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Wish Dasht,Lowy Wīs̲h̲ Dasht,Loy Wis Dast,Loy Wish Dasht,Loy Wīš Dašt,Lōy Wīs̲h̲ Das̲h̲t,Step' Loy-Vishdasht,Step’ Loy-Vishdasht,lwy wysh dsht,لوی ویش دشت,لوی ویښ دښت, Lōy Wīs̲h̲ Das̲h̲t

Loy Wish Dasht

Welcome to the Loy Wish Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Wīs̲h̲ Das̲h̲t. See Loy Wish Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Wīs̲h̲ Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loy Wish Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71873/69.31335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Loy Wish Dasht
  •  
Places near Loy Wish Dasht

Online Dating

Loy Wish Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Wish Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Wish Dasht, Afghanistan