-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Miamur Sahib

Map of Miamur Sahib Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miamur Saheb,Miamur Sahib,Mogila M'yamursakhib,Mogila M’yamursakhib,Myamur Saheb,Myāmuṟ Şāḩeb,Mīāmur Şāḩeb,Mīāmur Şāḩib,میامر صاحب, Mīāmur Şāḩib

Miamur Sahib

Welcome to the Miamur Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīāmur Şāḩib. See Miamur Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīāmur Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Miamur Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75686/69.33088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Miamur Sahib
  •  
Places near Miamur Sahib
Zundī Khēl (0.5 km) Talkhān (1.8 km) Mīw Khēl (2.1 km) Talkhān (2.2 km) Salām Khēl (2.7 km) Spīnah Kalā (4.3 km) Nōrā Khēl (4.3 km) Nindār Khēl (4.5 km) Ataikala (4.6 km) Akbar Khēl (4.8 km) Wêch Ghrak (4.9 km) Madō Khēl (5.1 km) Michalghū (5.2 km) Jalālō (5.4 km) Kūz Zarīn Khēl (5.8 km) Kowgān Zhawêrah (6.2 km) Ḩasan Kalā (6.2 km) Tsapêraī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Miamur Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miamur Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miamur Sahib, Afghanistan