-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Michalghu

Map of Michalghu Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mecalghu,Mechalghu,Mechalghū,Mečalghu,Michal'gu,Michalghu,Michalghū,Michal’gu,مچلغو, Michalghū

Michalghu

Welcome to the Michalghu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Michalghū. See Michalghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Michalghū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Michalghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77946/69.38946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Michalghu
  •  
Places near Michalghu
Michalghū (1 km) Jalālō (1.3 km) Sirkay (1.5 km) Spīnah Kalā (1.7 km) Akbar Khēl (1.9 km) Nōrā Khēl (2.2 km) Nindār Khēl (2.5 km) Nōrā Chīnē (3.3 km) Līwān (3.3 km) Salām Khēl (3.6 km) Madō Khēl (3.6 km) Wêch S̲h̲ākh Kalā (4 km) Bābakaray (4.4 km) Talkhān (4.5 km) Talkhān (4.6 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (5.7 km) Ḩasan Kalā (6.3 km) Zundī Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Michalghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Michalghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Michalghu, Afghanistan