Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nora Khel

Map of Nora Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narakheyl',Narakheyl’,Nora Khel,Norakhel,Nura Kheyl,Nōrā Khēl,Nōṟākhēl,Nūrā Kheyl,nwra khyl,نورا خيل,نورا خېل, Nōrā Khēl

Nora Khel

Welcome to the Nora Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōrā Khēl. See Nora Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōrā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nora Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nora Khel
Places near Nora Khel

Online Dating

Nora Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nora Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nora Khel, Afghanistan