-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Torah Woray

Map of Torah Woray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toravoray,Tora Woray,Torah Woray,Towra Woray,Towrā Woray,Tōrah Woray,Tōṟa Woṟay,تورا وری,توره وری, Tōrah Woray

Torah Woray

Welcome to the Torah Woray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Woray. See Torah Woray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Woray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Woray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75388/69.37997
  • Altitude: 2641 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Torah Woray
  •  
Places near Torah Woray

Online Dating

Torah Woray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Woray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Woray, Afghanistan