-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sayyid Karam

Map of Sayyid Karam Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydkaram,Sayyid Karam,Sayḏkaṟam,Seyidkaram,Seyyed Karam,syd krm,سيد كرم,سید کرم, Sayyid Karam

Sayyid Karam

Welcome to the Sayyid Karam google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Karam. See Sayyid Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72722/69.40178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sayyid Karam
  •  
Places near Sayyid Karam
Yaḩyá Khēl (0.2 km) Ḩasan Kalā (1.7 km) Khir Khēl (2 km) Madō Khēl (2.8 km) Spīnah Kalā (3.5 km) Nindār Khēl (4 km) Guldīn Kalā (4.1 km) Akbar Khēl (4.4 km) Nōrā Khēl (4.6 km) Chīnē (4.6 km) S̲h̲āyistah Kalā (4.8 km) Kundīr Khēl (4.9 km) Wulêswālī Sayyid Karam (5.1 km) Salām Khēl (5.2 km) Michalghū (5.2 km) Ataikala (5.5 km) Durānī (5.6 km) ‘Almagay (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Karam, Afghanistan