-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Almagay

Map of `Almagay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamgay,`Almagay,almgy,المگی,علمگی,‘Almagay, ‘Almagay

`Almagay

Welcome to the `Almagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Almagay. See `Almagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Almagay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of `Almagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74448/69.45824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near `Almagay
  •  
Places near `Almagay

Online Dating

`Almagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Almagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Almagay, Afghanistan