-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sinji Ghar

Map of Sinji Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senji Ghar,Sinji Ghar,Sinjī Ghar,سنجی غر, Sinjī Ghar

Sinji Ghar

Welcome to the Sinji Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjī Ghar. See Sinji Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sinji Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76985/69.49792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Sinji Ghar
  •  
Places near Sinji Ghar

Online Dating

Sinji Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinji Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinji Ghar, Afghanistan