-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shikay Ghar

Map of Shikay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shikaygar,Shikay Ghar,Shīkay Ghar,Sikay Ghar,shyky ghr,Šikay Ghar,شيكی غر,شیکی غر, Shīkay Ghar

Shikay Ghar

Welcome to the Shikay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīkay Ghar. See Shikay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shikay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6963/69.50033
  • Altitude: 3089 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shikay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shikay Ghar

Online Dating

Shikay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikay Ghar, Afghanistan