Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Guldin Kala

Map of Guldin Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldin Kala,Goldīn Kalā,Gul'dinkala,Guldin Kala,Guldīn Kalā,Gulḏīn Kalā,Gul’dinkala,gldyn kla,گلدين كلا,گلدین کلا, Guldīn Kalā

Guldin Kala

Welcome to the Guldin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guldīn Kalā. See Guldin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guldīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Guldin Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Guldin Kala
Places near Guldin Kala

Online Dating

Guldin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guldin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guldin Kala, Afghanistan