Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sir Kay Malang

Map of Sir Kay Malang Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay Malang,Seṟkay Malang,Sir Kay Malang,Sīr Kay Malang,سرنی ملنگ,سیر کی ملنگ, Sīr Kay Malang

Sir Kay Malang

Welcome to the Sir Kay Malang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīr Kay Malang. See Sir Kay Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīr Kay Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sir Kay Malang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sir Kay Malang
Places near Sir Kay Malang
Sīr Kay Malang (0 km) Srah Kalā (0.7 km) Salām Khēl (1 km) Sūr Sang (1.4 km) Gud Mangal Kalā (1.6 km) Afẕal Khēl (1.9 km) Sarwar Kalā (2 km) Shamshayrābād (2.2 km) Yārgul Khēl (2.3 km) Sayyid Khēl (2.7 km) Shālam Khēl (2.8 km) Mayā Khēl (3.1 km) Sūr Sangiyān (3.4 km) Shaykh Maşūr (3.4 km) Talbī Khēl (3.5 km) Mowrōz Khēl (3.6 km) Bar Fērōz Khēl (3.7 km) Wulêswālī Sayyid Karam (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Sir Kay Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sir Kay Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sir Kay Malang, Afghanistan